团队

CONFERENCE OFFICIALS & BOARD CHAIRS (2021-2024)

年会会长

CONFERENCE PRESIDENT

廖克民会长
President Rev. Liew Kek Ming

年会会友领袖

CONFERENCE LAY LEADER

林伟杰弟兄
Bro. Ling Wee Keat

年会副会友领袖

CONFERENCE ASSOCIATE LAY LEADER

廖春煌医生
Dr. Liau Chun Hong

庄永祥弟兄
Bro. Ch'ng Eng Seong

陈爱仁弟兄
Bro. Tan Ay Zing

年会文书

CONFERENCE SECRETARY

万富奇牧师 (博士)
Rev. Dr. Wan Foo Khee

经济部主席

CHAIRMAN, BOARD OF FINANCE

李祖国弟兄
Bro. Lee Chor Kok, Jacob

年会财政

CONFERENCE TREASURER

万福全弟兄
Bro. Wan Fook Chean

年会卫理妇女会会长

PRESIDENT, CONFERENCE METHODIST WOMEN

卜斯帖姐妹
Sis. Esther Poh

年会成年团契会长

PRESIDENT, CONFERENCE ADULT FELLOWSHIP

翁能幹弟兄
Bro. Richard Ung Neng Kan

年会青年团契会长

PRESIDENT, CONFERENCE YOUTH FELLOWSHIP

周裕杰弟兄
Bro. Chew Yu Jie

年会乐龄团契会长

PRESIDENT, CONFERENCE SENIOR FELLOWSHIP

黄松生弟兄
Bro. Wong Choong San

教区长

DISTRICT SUPERINTENDENTS

陈志浩牧师
Rev. Earnest Tan Chee Hoe

北部教区 NORTHERN DISTRICT

李立福牧师
Rev. Lee Lip Hock

近打教区 KINTA DISTRICT

林加道牧师
Rev. Lim Kar Tor

中二教区 CENTRAL DISTRICT 2

汤鹏翔牧师
Rev. Teng Perng Shyang

中四教区 CENTRAL DISTRICT 4

陈金发牧师
Rev. Chin Kim Fatt

南部教区 SOUTHERN DISTRICT

林志强牧师
Rev. Ling Chee Keong

曼绒教区 MANJUNG DISTRICT

刘长武牧师
Rev. Lau Chung Wu, Dennis

中一教区 CENTRAL DISTRICT 1

彭河祥牧师
Rev. Pung Oa Siong

中三教区 CENTRAL DISTRICT 3

万富奇牧师博士
Rev. Dr. Wan Foo Khee, Francis

南中教区 SOUTH CENTRAL DISTRICT

郭书瑶牧师
Rev. Guok Shu Yau

东部教区 EASTERN DISTRICT

执行部, 提名部, 委任部, 教育部, 基督教教育部

EXECUTIVE BOARD, BOARD OF APPOINTMENTS, BOARD OF NOMINAIONS,
BOARD OF EDUCATION, BOARD OF CHRISTIAN EDUCATION

廖克民会长
President Rev. Liew Kek Ming

会友事工部

BOARD OF LAITY

林伟杰弟兄
Bro. Ling Wee Keat

律师团契 (隶属会友事工部)

METHODIST LAWYERS FELLOWSHIP

雷光峰律师
Bro. Loi Kwong Fon

牧职部

BOARD OF MINISTRY

王昆和牧师
Rev. Wong Kong Hoo

卫理救援赈灾发展部

BOARD OF METHODIST CRISIS RELIEF & DEVELOPMENT

李祖国弟兄
Bro. Lee Chor Kok, Jacob

宣教部

BOARD OF MISSION

陈爱仁弟兄
Bro. Tan Ay Zing

布道部

BOARD OF EVANGELISTIC

张世杰牧师
Rev. Diong See Keet

历史文献部

BOARD OF ARCHIVES AND HISTORY

沈文彪牧师
Rev. Sam Men Biew

崇拜与音乐部

BOARD OF WORSHIP AND MUSIC

陈志浩牧师
Rev. Earnest Tan Chee Hoe

传播部

BOARD OF COMMUNICATION

林加道牧师
Rev. Lim Kar Tor

产业部

BOARD ON PROPERTY

林志强弟兄
Bro. Lim Chee Keong, Richard

社会关怀部

BOARD OF SOCIAL CONCERNS

周道惠弟兄
Bro. Chiew Toh Hie

美门残障关怀事工

MINISTRY FOR THE DISABLED

潘银珠姐妹
Sis. Pua Ghin Chu, Ivy

曼绒卫理儿童之家

CAC CHILDREN’S HOME (MANJUNG)

潘银珠姐妹
Bro. Wong Sew Hua

加影卫理儿童之家

CAC CHILDREN’S HOME (KAJANG)

陈天龙弟兄
Bro. Tan Tian Leng

医护团契 (隶属成团)

METHODIST CAC HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL FELLOWSHIP

黄英盛医生
Dr. Ng Eng Seng

教师团契 (隶属成团)

METHODIST TEACHERS FELLOWSHIP

关秀慧姐妹
Sis. Kwan Siew Wai

青少部

YOUTH BOARD

林崇恩牧师
Rev. Matthew Lim Chun Earn

职青事工

YOUTH MINISTRY

林健杰传道
Pastor Daniel Lim Kien Ket

大专事工

TERTIARY MINISTRY

刘家盛牧师
Rev. Low Jia Shen

少年事工

INTERMEDIATE YOUTH MINISTRY

詹友陞传道
Pastor Chien Yew Sieng

少年军事工

THE BRIGADE MINISTRY

詹友训牧师
Rev. Chieng Yu Hoo

会长 PRESIDENT

廖克民会长
President Rev. Liew Kek Ming

会长办公室 PRESIDENT'S OFFICE

执行秘书兼会长执行助理

EXECUTIVE SECRETARY CUM PA TO PRESIDENT

陈素云
Tan Saw Hoon

会长新闻助理

PRESIDENT’S PRESS ASSISTANT

张楚琴
Chong Chue Chyn, Janet

财务处 FINANCE DEPARTMENT

财务经理

FINANCE MANAGER

邓志文
Tan Chee Mun

财务/行政执行员

FINANCE EXECTUVIE/ADMIN

吴盛燕
Ngo Seng Yien, Joanne

行政执行员 ADMINISTRATIVE EXECUTIVE

石金玉
Cheok Kim Yok

陈素惠
Tan Saw Whee, Sophie

卫理大厦管理 BUILDING MANAGEMENT

大厦监管

BUILDING SUPERVISOR

周日全
Chew Nyit Chuan

大厦监管

BUILDING SUPERVISOR

产业部 BOARD ON PROPERTIES

助理干事

ASSISTANT OFFICER

陈韋鴒
Chan Wai Ling

传播部 BOARD OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION

传媒干事

COMMUNICATION & MEDIA OFFICER

周迅
Chew Xun

南钟编辑

SOUTHERN BELL EDITOR

陈聃聃
Jacqueline Chin Dan Dan

南钟助理编辑

SOUTHERN BELL ASSISTANT EDITOR

蔡乐瑄
Chai Le Xuan

救援赈灾发展部 BOARD OF METHODIST CRISIS RELIEF & DEVELOPMENT

干事

OFFICER

吴姮霖
Helen Ngu Heng Ling

干事

OFFICER

张加信
Chang Chia Shin, Michael

高级干事

SENIOR OFFICER

胡俊洋
Woo Jun Yang, Leonidas

社关部 BOARD OF SOCIAL CONCERNS

干事

OFFICER

张楚琴
Chong Chue Chyn, Janet

宣教部 BOARD OF MISSION

行政助理

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

盛以恒
Wesley Sia Yi Heng

难民事工干事

REFUGEE MINISTRY OFFICER

洪瑞兰
Hung Swee Lang

布道部 BOARD OF EVANGELISM

干事

OFFICER

邱学新
Ku Hock Sing

教育部 BOARD OF EDUCATION

教育助理

EDUCATION ASSISTANT

洪恩惠
Hung Yin Wai, Grace

青少部 YOUTH BOARD

青年干事

YOUTH MINISTRY OFFICER

周平光传道
Pastor Chew Ping Kwong, Elson

校园干事

CAMPUS MINISTRY OFFICER

林燕群传道
Pastor Lim Yang Chin